Troop 132 Hall of Fame
Troop 132 Eagle Scouts
(dates below are typically but not always Court of Honor dates)

January 12, 2014
Nathaniel James Cassidy
Michael Andrew Vrablik
Joseph Valle-Hoag

March 9, 2013
Benjamin Peirson Haney
Daniel Greene Horvath
Matthew Robert Lewis, Jr

December 29, 2012
Tristan Lee Chen
Samuel Edward Liebich
Matthew David Merlino
Jack Henry Struck

May 20, 2012
Andrew Blake Krupa
Hunter Frederick Montgomery

November 6, 2011
Rowland Lee Chen
Aaron Carl Hesson-Kunz
Wesley Charles Palmer

May 7, 2011
Andrew George Terajewicz
Alexander Edward Terajewicz

July 5, 2010
Alexander Sprague Walters

May 11, 2010
Zachary Emil Gregoric

February 1, 2009
Samuel Rush Holmes
Paul Gilbert O'Neil
Domenic James Mazzola
Ross Mitchell Bodenberg
Erich Judson Trieschman

May 27, 2008
Andrew James Hopkinson
Lucas Nelson Siebert

2007
Alexander Campbell Payne

2006
Marc Christopher
Chen Buckland

2005
Taylor Edward Burmeister
Karl Bernhard
Neal Goethert
William David Lamb

2004
David Merrill Schrager
Matthew Robert Vanasse

2003
Christopher Ting
Matthew E. Trueheart

2002
Daniel L. Gerber
Chase C. Cicchetti
D. Kyle Davidson
John F. Lamb
Alex Lowenstein
William B. Payne

2001
Paul A. Chase
Karl A. Horlitz
Duncan Poutasse
Steven M. Wengrovitz

2000
Richard R. Ballard
Daniel R. Westerberg

1999
Michael Balulescu
Russell A. Spitler

1998
Grant C. Brown

May 12, 1996
Douglas C. Fogler
Chad J. Gallagher
Christopher J. Hawes
Corey B. Puryear
Andrew H. Tunnicliffe

June 12, 1994
Stephen C. Chen
Keith S. Haddad
Michael R. Kramer
Tad P. Lanagan
Michael J. Willard

December 13, 1992
Michael J. Bridges
Hunter Groninger

June 17, 1990
Eli G. Doane
Jonathan A. Hawes
Will C. Lauer

May 14, 1989
Garth W. Brown
G.M. "Mike" Eckel IV
Kurt M. Mueller
William D. Ramsay
Campbell G. Rowe

May 15, 1988
Christopher Beckerdite
Marc W. Dolbier
Sean M.Lanagan
Peter B. Lundeen
Jonathan M. Simpson

June 15, 1986
Michael J. Duggan
Edward G. Niblock, Jr.
David C. Platte
Michael C. Wong

May 13, 1984
Arthur J. Anthony III
Richard R Lucy, Jr.
David Lundeen
Vernon Lundeen
John P. Ramsey
James Rasmussen

May 16, 1982
Thomas J. Duggan III
David Novak

April 5, 1981
James A. Barton
Peter G. Kristoffy
Brian C. Murphy

May 27, 1980
Charles Haldeman
Andrew P Kristoffy
John P. Ruze
John F. Sheehan

November 20, 1979
James M. Deas
John L. Klinck, Jr
Andrew R. Loverud
Mark H. Simpson

December 28, 1978
Franklin A. Cannon, Jr.
James H. Der Minasian
Steven J. Madagan
Thomas E. Scammell
Bruce Temme

March 16, 1976
Adam Sachs

Troop 132 Scoutmasters Emeriti

John Benoit (2014-)
Rob Vrablik (2012-2014)
Chas Horvath (2011-2012)
Chesley Chen (2011)
Mark Merlino (2010-2011)
Chesley Chen (2009-2010)
Bob McCown (2007-2009)
Dan Holmes  (2005-2007)
Steve Payne (2003-2004)
Scott Hopkinson (2002-2003)
Dekkers Davidson (2001-2002)
Claude Cicchetti (1999-2001)
Steven Horlitz
Roy Westerberg (1995-?)
Olof (Chilli) Johnson III (1993-1995)
Dave Kramer (1991-1993)
Rann Chase
David Atwater (1988-1990?)
Hugh Lauer (1985-1988)
Peter Siebert (1984-1985)
Art Anthony (?-1984)
John Sheehan?
Charles (Chuck) Lundeen
Charles (Chuck) Haldeman
Charles-Simpson (1975--?)
Frank Cannon (1972-1975?)
Dave Whitney (1969-1972?)